Wintermeisterschaft, Buchsiwald, Resultate

2022-01-15

kurz 2.7 km 50 m (13 Posten)

1 Markus Troxler ol norska 34:17 8168898
2 Markus Schneider OLG Biberist SO 41:51 +7:34 8662386
3 Fritz Sulzer OLG Skandia 42:18 +8:01 8641456
4 Hans Peter Bürki OLG Bern 49:04 +14:47 251989
5 Ueli Hauswirth ol norska 52:28 +18:11 8641418
6 Urs Brönnimann OLV Hindelbank 55:00 +20:43 252882
7 Rina Dey ol.biel.seeland 55:02 +20:45 7207661
8 Beatrice Eyer ol.biel.seeland 57:30 +23:13 8641476
9 Etan Jeandupeux   65:57 +31:40 252422
- Manuela Ursprung OLG Biberist SO Po.f. 1100887
- Maria Ammann OLC Omström Sense Po.f. 8303541
- Hilly Brönnimann OLV Hindelbank aufg 64534

mittel 3.9 km 80 m (18 Posten)

1 Michael Scheurer - 35:24 8269030
2 Christan und Quirin Stähli   49:19 +13:55 364670
3 Anne-Lea Berger OLV Marta 50:57 +15:33 8004288
4 Susanne Hofer   51:45 +16:21 502700
5 Lorenz Eugster ol.biel.seeland 55:12 +19:48 2003291
6 Anton Husner OLK Wiggertal 55:23 +19:59 1953416
7 Barbara Egger Keller ol.biel.seeland 56:34 +21:10 8641372
8 Selina Stucki OLG Bern 57:23 +21:59 219358
9 Lily Husner OLK Wiggertal 59:07 +23:43 1961114
10 Hasruedi Brand OLG Bern 59:59 +24:35 8665845
11 Claudia Rieder ol.biel.seeland 60:04 +24:40 8045068
12 Monika Bonafini OLG Bern 60:13 +24:49 8101053
13 Esther Waldmanm - 61:14 +25:50 8642242
14 Res Waldmann - 61:36 +26:12 8667896
15 Heidi Ullmann-Kurzo ol.biel.seeland / OLC Omström Sense 63:44 +28:20 8300862
16 Marco Bonafini OLG Bern 68:57 +33:33 8160351
17 Agnes Thunert ol.biel.seeland 70:30 +35:06 1390023
18 Svenja Zwahlen ol.biel.seeland 71:33 +36:09 8310921
19 Karl Meyer   71:49 +36:25 252435
20 Kinga Csécs OLG Bern 72:48 +37:24 8641382
21 Maria Luder OLV Hindelbank 74:03 +38:39 8210547
22 Max Studer ol.biel.seeland 85:59 +50:35 8665869
23 Christian Brenner ol.biel.seeland 86:25 +51:01 8111047
24 Ursula Spycher ol.biel.seeland 92:56 +57:32 7457745
- Julien Rovere   Po.f. 8661798
- Therese Hohl ol.biel.seeland Po.f. 1406385
- Peter Wegmüller OLV Hindelbank Po.f. 8194746
- Anne Godel CA Rosé Po.f. 8492104
- Miroslaw Halaba CO Caballeros Po.f. 8653192
- Hans Ulrich Mutti ol norska/ol.biel.seeland aufg 8310544

lang 4.5 km 100 m (22 Posten)

1 Thomas Koenig OLG Bern 40:53 8420842
2 Pierre-Yves Cabussat   45:17 +4:24 8091885
3 Peter Gehriger ol.biel.seeland 46:55 +6:02 8643865
4 Elias Scheurer   48:20 +7:27 8086056
5 Thomas Bucher OLG Biberist SO 49:42 +8:49 8081087
6 Christian Aebersold ol.biel.seeland 51:27 +10:34 8022262
7 Gaby Aebersold-Schütz ol.biel.seeland 51:41 +10:48 8160365
8 Eveline Husner OLK Wiggertal 51:47 +10:54 1997415
9 Stefan Sutter - 53:34 +12:41 8200562
10 Taavi Cabussat   54:48 +13:55 8013451
11 Ingrid Kurz ol.biel.seeland 57:56 +17:03 8019022
12 Erich Bächler OLC Omström Sense/OL Regio Olten 62:55 +22:02 8045128
13 Angela Imboden OLG Bern 64:12 +23:19 8060374
14 Michael Steinauer ol.biel.seeland 64:37 +23:44 8653006
15 Marie-Anne Jungo ol.biel.seeland 64:40 +23:47 7203911
16 Patrick Imboden OLG Bern 67:50 +26:57 8250471
17 Jean-Claude Marion CA Rosé 68:16 +27:23 8257651
18 Joli Wehrli OLG Bern/OLG Murten 68:29 +27:36 8636804
19 Ueli Hofstetter ol.biel.seeland 70:29 +29:36 8655205
20 Peter Spycher - 81:36 +40:43 8662252
- Luzius Peter ol.biel.seeland Po.f. 1406486
- Kiran Dey ol.biel.seeland Po.f. 7140877

Einsteiger 2.1 km 40 m (11 Posten)

1 Dimitri Hirter   21:30 8121532
2 Lorin Lüscher   23:51 +2:21 252421
3 Emil und Tim Leu OLG Bern 40:43 +19:13 2050523
4 Kjetil Zumstein ol.biel.seeland 50:27 +28:57 8665933