Wintermeisterschaft, Längholz, Resultate

2021-12-18

kurz 3.4 km 90 m (12 Posten)

1 Markus Troxler ol norska 42:40 8168898
2 Heinz Wegmüller OLG Bern 49:52 +7:12 8667784
3 Heinz Keller ol.biel.seeland 50:51 +8:11 8665933
4 Gaël Wegmann ol.biel.seeland 52:13 +9:33 8060707
5 Esther Waldmanm - 52:48 +10:08 8642242
6 Heinz Bürli OLG Bern 57:37 +14:57 8644453
7 Lucie Hermann   58:06 +15:26 62709
8 Maria Sulzer OLG Skandia 59:06 +16:26 8200857
9 Fritz Sulzer OLG Skandia 59:12 +16:32 8641456
10 Christoph Anker ol.biel.seeland 59:51 +17:11 8667816
11 Etan Jeandupeux - 61:33 +18:53 252433
12 Hans Peter Bürki OLG Bern 64:07 +21:27 251989
13 Maria Skrey   67:26 +24:46 252416
- Margrit Wassmer OLG Suhr Po.f. 251888

mittel 4.9 km 145 m (14 Posten)

1 Michael Steinauer ol.biel.seeland 45:14 8653006
2 Lorenz Eugster ol.biel.seeland 48:16 +3:02 2003291
3 Alain Juan ANCO 49:13 +3:59 8201053
4 Susann Hofer ol.biel.seeland 50:38 +5:24 8651974
5 Luzius Peter ol.biel.seeland 50:48 +5:34 8651954
6 Taavi Caboussat   52:43 +7:29 8013451
7 Res Waldmann - 52:48 +7:34 8667896
8 Dario, Quirin und Christian Stähli   53:05 +7:51 346671
9 Patrick Wegmann ol.biel.seeland 53:57 +8:43 8210476
10 Lily Husner OLK Wiggertal 55:11 +9:57 8041161
11 Simea Horisberger OLG Herzogenbuchsee 55:55 +10:41 8646136
12 Martin Senn - 57:10 +11:56 8121979
13 Agnes Thunert ol.biel.seeland 57:22 +12:08 1390023
14 Guyot Jean-Claude ANCO 57:38 +12:24 8632398
15 Nathalie Julmy OLC Omström Sense 62:22 +17:08 8050290
16 Ueli Hofstetter ol.biel.seeland 62:32 +17:18 8655205
17 Svenja Zwahlen ol.biel.seeland 63:34 +18:20 8310921
18 Céline Hofer OLG Thun 66:38 +21:24 8651966
19 Kari Meier ol.biel.seeland 67:10 +21:56 8641396
20 Monika Bonafini OLG Bern 69:16 +24:02 8101053
21 Handruedi Brand OLG Bern 73:25 +28:11 8665845
22 Anton Husner OLK Wiggertal 78:23 +33:09 8160453
23 Christian Brenner ol.biel.seeland 99:23 +54:09 8111047
24 Miroslaw Halaba CO Caballeros 100:01 +54:47 8653192
25 Gaëlle Bühler   104:12 +58:58 8119456
- Barbara Egger Keller ol.biel.seeland Po.f. 8641372
- Hans Ulrich Mutti ol norska/ol.biel.seeland Po.f. 8310544
- Marco Bonafini OLG Bern Po.f. 8160351
- Heidi Ullmann-Kurzo ol.biel.seeland / OLC Omström Sense Po.f. 8300862

lang 6.1 km 200 m (19 Posten)

1 Fabian Aebersold ol.biel.seeland 41:53 8311200
2 Marius Peter ol.biel.seeland 44:58 +3:05 8653166
3 Silvan Spiess ol.biel.seeland 50:31 +8:38 8288228
4 Thomas Koenig OLG Bern 52:27 +10:34 8420842
5 André Wälti ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern 52:38 +10:45 8240765
6 Lukas Spiess ol.biel.seeland 54:36 +12:43 8090307
7 Thomas Eyer ol.biel.seeland 56:21 +14:28 8653002
8 Matthias Scheurer   57:35 +15:42 8035501
9 Elia Schnyder OLC Omström Sense 60:31 +18:38 8070705
10 Pierre-Yves Caboussat   61:20 +19:27 8091885
11 Gaby Aebersold-Schütz ol.biel.seeland 66:29 +24:36 8160365
12 Johann Kervarec ol.biel.seeland 66:33 +24:40 7200893
13 Ingrid Kurz ol.biel.seeland 69:24 +27:31 8019022
14 Petra Wälti ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern 71:23 +29:30 8131169
15 Stefan Sutter - 72:09 +30:16 8200562
16 Florian Hebeisen ol.biel.seeland 72:16 +30:23 8663420
17 Jean-Claude Marion CA Rosé 76:44 +34:51 8257651

Einsteiger 3.4 km 70 m (12 Posten)

1 Lorin Lüscher - 39:12 64222
2 Sébastien Wegmann ol.biel.seeland 42:47 +3:35 8020509
3 Myrja Anker ol.biel.seeland 44:26 +5:14 8665914
4 Dimitri Hirter OLG Bern 47:36 +8:24 1406374
5 Mira und Lynn - 58:41 +19:29 252411
- Kjetil Zumstein ol.biel.seeland Po.f. 1602638
- Olivia Eyer ol.biel.seeland Po.f. 8641476