Wintermeisterschaft, Schaltenrain, Resultate

2021-11-20

kurz 3.2 km 80 m (10 Posten)

1 Barbara Egger Keller ol.biel.seeland 38:07 8641372
2 Malin Niggli ol norska 38:10 +0:03 8020908
3 Lars Niggli ol norska 38:12 +0:05 8087087
4 Hans Ulrich Mutti ol.biel.seeland 44:06 +5:59 8310544
5 Esther Waldmann   53:39 +15:32 252414
6 Ueli Hauswirth ol norska 55:41 +17:34 8641418
7 Bea Eyer ol.biel.seeland 57:54 +19:47 8641476
8 Heinz Keller ol.biel.seeland 59:31 +21:24 8665933
9 Heidi Hermann   64:58 +26:51 63977
10 Margrit Wassmer OLG Suhr 89:44 +51:37 251888
11 Trudi Studer ol.biel.seeland 104:59 +66:52 1420500
- Laura Varisco ol.biel.seeland aufg 253090

mittel 4.6 km 110 m (12 Posten)

1 Thomas Koenig OLG Bern 38:33 8420842
2 Pekka Marti ol.biel.seeland 44:09 +5:36 1602599
3 Peter Gehringer ol.biel.seeland 45:43 +7:10 8643865
4 Lorenz Eugster ol.biel.seeland 47:18 +8:45 2003291
5 Fritz Rufer OLG Oberwil 50:39 +12:06 8203057
6 Christoph Boldini ol.biel.seeland 50:56 +12:23 2050517
7 Susanne Hofer ol.biel.seeland 51:03 +12:30 8651974
8 Robert Hegi ol.biel.seeland 51:58 +13:25 8180165
9 Res Waldmann   54:05 +15:32 8667896
10 Michael Steinauer ol.biel.seeland 55:36 +17:03 8653006
11 Markus Hess   56:04 +17:31 8667781
12 Flavio Varisco ol.biel.seeland 59:21 +20:48 253564
13 Kari Meyer ol.biel.seeland 60:01 +21:28 252418
14 Patrick Wegmann ol.biel.seeland 61:02 +22:29 8210476
15 Leila Bühler   61:45 +23:12 8663283
16 Peter Spycher   61:49 +23:16 8662252
17 Marie-Anne Jungo ol.biel.seeland 62:03 +23:30 7203911
18 Taavi Caboussat   62:28 +23:55 8013451
19 Heidi Ullmann-Kurzo ol.biel.seeland 63:38 +25:05 8300862
20 Monika Bonafini OLG Bern 63:48 +25:15 8101053
21 Anne-Lea Berger OLV Marta 64:43 +26:10 8004288
22 Ueli Hofstetter ol.biel.seeland 65:40 +27:07 8655205
23 Rosa Bonafini OLG Bern 66:26 +27:53 64662
24 Res Luder OLV Hindelbank 68:31 +29:58 8081947
25 Therese Hohl ol.biel.seeland 74:31 +35:58 1406385
26 Max Studer ol.biel.seeland 77:10 +38:37 8665869
27 Christian Bachmann   80:45 +42:12 363204
28 Maria Luder OLV Hindelbank 84:14 +45:41 8210547
29 Marco Bonafini OLG Bern 88:16 +49:43 8160351
30 Christian Brenner ol.biel.seeland 97:46 +59:13 8111047
31 Hanspeter Bürki OLG Bern 112:25 +73:52 251989
- Gaelle Bühler   Po.f. 8119456
- Miroslav Halaba CO Caballeros aufg 8516463

lang 6.8 km 220 m (16 Posten)

1 Marius Peter ol.biel.seeland 61:32 8653166
2 Thomas Helbling   73:42 +12:10 1401413
3 Stefan Sutter   75:31 +13:59 8200562
4 Joana Wälti ol.biel.seeland 76:34 +15:02 8632411
5 André Wälti ol.biel.seeland 76:49 +15:17 8240765
6 Pierre-Yves Caboussat   84:27 +22:55 8091885
7 Johann Kervarec ol.biel.seeland 86:01 +24:29 7200893
8 Gaby Aebersold ol.biel.seeland 90:37 +29:05 8160365
9 Pascal Burnand   118:43 +57:11 2118230
- Michael Scheurer   Po.f. 8269030
- Urs jordi OL+ Po.f. 8641445
- Lukas Spiess ol.biel.seeland Po.f. 8090307
- Petra Wälti ol.biel.seeland Po.f. 8131169
- Elias Scheurer   Po.f. 8086056
- Ingrid Kurz ol.biel.seeland Po.f. 8019022

Einsteiger 2.6 km 60 m (9 Posten)

1 Lorin Lüscher   30:06 252414
2 Myria Anker ol.biel.seeland 35:01 +4:55 8665914
3 Christoph Anker ol.biel.seeland 35:03 +4:57 8667816
4 Matthieu Hirschy   38:50 +8:44 1281199
5 Lucie Hermann   45:22 +15:16 252411
6 Kjetil Zumstein   49:41 +19:35 8665933
7 Maria Skrey   51:00 +20:54 252431
8 Eliot Hirschy   59:32 +29:26 252421
- Linus Blättler   Po.f. 2021542
- Mani Anker ol.biel.seeland Po.f. 8667816
- Lucy Matthey   aufg 346568