Wintermeisterschaft, Längholz, Resultate

2020-12-19


Lang 7.5 km, 210 m 22 Posten
1 8250197 Pascal Buchs ANCO 52:10
2 8420842 Thomas Koenig OLG Bern 57:00 (+4:50)
3 8202020 Jan Schmuki ol.biel.seeland 57:02 (+4:52)
4 8020696 Archibald Soguel ANCO 60:04 (+7:54)
5 8240765 André Wälti ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern 61:16 (+9:06)
6 8288228 Silvan Spiess ol.biel.seeland 61:38 (+9:28)
7 8653166 Marius Peter ol.biel.seeland 61:49 (+9:39)
8 8090307 Lukas Spiess ol.biel.seeland 63:13 (+11:03)
9 - Darrell High CARE Vevey 63:16 (+11:06)
10 8081087 Thomas Bucher OLG Biberist SO 64:03 (+11:53)
11 8641446 Beatrice Binggeli ol norska 64:20 (+12:10)
12 8022262 Christian Aebersold ol.biel.seeland 65:43 (+13:33)
13 8160365 Gaby Aebersold-Schütz ol.biel.seeland 66:34 (+14:24)
14 8045128 Erich Bächler OLC Omström Sense/OL Regio Olten 68:07 (+15:57)
15 8139671 Jael Wälti ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern 69:01 (+16:51)
16 8230671 Adrian Schnyder OLC Omström Sense 69:11 (+17:01)
17 8070705 Elia Schnyder OLC Omström Sense 70:25 (+18:15)
18 1401413 Thomas Helbling - 73:29 (+21:19)
19 8150497 Eveline Husner OLK Wiggertal 74:09 (+21:59)
20 7000142 Jean-Claude Marion CA Rosé 77:27 (+25:17)
21 8210476 Patrick Wegmann ol.biel.seeland 79:34 (+27:24)
22 1121970 Patrick Rossier CA Rosé 81:32 (+29:22)
23 8666160 High Alison CARE Vevey 92:03 (+39:53)
24 8101053 Monika Bonafini OLG Bern 114:32 (+62:22)

Mittel 4.9 km, 120 m 17 Posten
1 8180165 Robert Hegi ol.biel.seeland 45:03
2 - Michael Eyer ol.biel.seeland 47:39 (+2:36)
3 8203057 Fritz Rufer OLG Oberwil 49:16 (+4:13)
4 - Esther und Res Waldmann   53:36 (+8:33)
5 8651974 Susann Hofer ol.biel.seeland 53:51 (+8:48)
6 8201053 Alain Juan ANCO 54:04 (+9:01)
7 64647 Quirin und Christian Stähli   54:13 (+9:10)
8 - Mani Anker ol.biel.seeland 54:33 (+9:30)
9 8131169 Petra Wälti ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern 54:35 (+9:32)
10 8641372 Barbara Egger Keller ol.biel.seeland 56:47 (+11:44)
11 - Heather High CA Rosé 57:00 (+11:57)
12 8653115 Axel Drapp OLG Bern 57:08 (+12:05)
13 346678 Manou Schmied UBOL 57:38 (+12:35)
14 8041161 Lily Husner OLK Wiggertal 59:02 (+13:59)
15 8168898 Markus Troxler ol norska 59:12 (+14:09)
16 7000097 Anne Godel CA Rosé 59:45 (+14:42)
17 8655205 Ueli Hofstetter ol.biel.seeland 60:14 (+15:11)
18 8642215 Hansruedi Brand OLG Bern 60:39 (+15:36)
19 - Kevin Blunier   62:52 (+17:49)
20 8632398 Guyot Jean-Claude ANCO 63:10 (+18:07)
21 7203889 Loïc Berger ANCO 64:33 (+19:30)
22 8160453 Anton Husner OLK Wiggertal 64:50 (+19:47)
23 8662252 Peter Spycher - 65:14 (+20:11)
24 8111047 Christian Brenner ol.biel.seeland 70:43 (+25:40)
25 1682002 Katharina Schmuki ol.biel.seeland 71:33 (+26:30)
26 1160351 Marco Bonafini OLG Bern 72:15 (+27:12)
27 8310921 Svenja Zwahlen ol.biel.seeland 74:20 (+29:17)
28 8303808 Leonie Spiess ol.biel.seeland 74:21 (+29:18)
29 - Kinga Csécs OLG Bern 75:20 (+30:17)
30 8662386 Markus Schneider OLG Biberist SO 75:23 (+30:20)
31 8665933 Heinz Keller ol.biel.seeland 75:54 (+30:51)
32 8653192 Miroslaw Halaba CO Caballeros 77:37 (+32:34)
33 252433 Gaëlle Bühler - 80:52 (+35:49)
34 8665869 Max Studer ol.biel.seeland 84:09 (+39:06)
35 7490956 Aicha Mrabet Bensalah   104:46 (+59:43)
36 7149871 Samir Akhdar   104:50 (+59:47)

Kurz 3.8 km, 100 m 14 Posten
1 8654160 Manuel Hostettler CO Lausanne-Jorat 45:02
2 8663396 Yohann Brülhart CO Lausanne-Jorat 48:27 (+3:25)
3 363204 Christian Bachmann - 51:37 (+6:35)
4 8300862 Heidi Ullmann-Kurzo ol.biel.seeland / OLC Omström Sense 52:30 (+7:28)
5 8062065 Kaja Hegi ol.biel.seeland 53:34 (+8:32)
6 8642238 Annelise Bucher OLG Biberist SO 55:38 (+10:36)
7 8667817 Hannelore Buser OLG Biberist SO 56:28 (+11:26)
8 253090 Laura Varisco ol.biel.seeland 57:15 (+12:13)
9 253564 Flavio Varisco ol.biel.seeland 57:33 (+12:31)
10 8060707 Gaël Wegmann ol.biel.seeland 60:21 (+15:19)
11 8665473 Aurélie Brülhart CO Lausanne-Jorat 64:34 (+19:32)
12 8665914 Myrja Anker ol.biel.seeland 67:25 (+22:23)
13 8641476 Beatrice Eyer ol.biel.seeland 68:38 (+23:36)
14 7207564 Vreni Drapp OLG Bern 69:57 (+24:55)
15 - Maria Ammann OLC Omström Sense 80:24 (+35:22)
- 8035500 Therese Althaus OLG Bern Po.f.

Beginners 3.3 km, 70 m 9 Posten
1 8020509 Sébastien Wegmann ol.biel.seeland 29:07
2 64647 Nicolas Ledermann   31:18 (+2:11)
3 252412 Natalie Ledermann   31:22 (+2:15)
4 252430 Beatrice Ledermann   36:07 (+7:00)
5 252406 Linus Blättler   45:59 (+16:52)
6 345453 Mohammed Ali   49:58 (+20:51)
7 64523 Irma Eugster ol.biel.seeland 84:27 (+55:20)
- 8045182 Otto Althaus OLG Bern Po.f.
- 1420500 Trudi Meier ol.biel.seeland Po.f.


Erstellt 2020-12-19 21:36:39 mit SI-Droid Event 1.11.1</