Wintermeisterschaft, Oberholz, Resultate

2020-11-21


Kurz 2.8 km, 70 m 10 Posten
1 8663396 Yohann Brülhart CO Lausanne-Jorat 34:39
2 8654160 Manuel Hostettler CO Lausanne-Jorat 38:54 (+4:15)
3 8020509 Sébastien Wegmann ol.biel.seeland 39:30 (+4:51)
4 8665473 Aurélie Brülhart CO Lausanne-Jorat 45:32 (+10:53)
5 8060707 Gaël Wegmann ol.biel.seeland 49:12 (+14:33)
6 253090 Laura Varisco ol.biel.seeland 50:07 (+15:28)
7 8642238 Annelise Bucher OLG Biberist SO 50:50 (+16:11)
8 8303541 Maria Ammann OLC Omström Sense 55:03 (+20:24)
9 8641476 Beatrice Eyer ol.biel.seeland 56:15 (+21:36)
10 8667817 Hannelore Buser OLG Biberist SO 56:32 (+21:53)
11 1420500 Trudi Meier ol.biel.seeland 84:18 (+49:39)
- 2006603 Manuela Ursprung OLG Biberist SO Po.f.
- 1394288 Jaqueline Halaba CO Caballeros Po.f.
- 307883 Brigitte Eugster-Baumann ol.biel.seeland Po.f.

Mittel 4.3 km, 120 m 14 Posten
1 8087811 Pekka Marti ol.biel.seeland 41:57
2 8180165 Robert Hegi ol.biel.seeland 44:23 (+2:26)
3 2003291 Lorenz Eugster ol.biel.seeland 48:55 (+6:58)
4 8667896 Res und Esther Waldmann   49:37 (+7:40)
5 253564 Flavio Varisco ol.biel.seeland 50:33 (+8:36)
6 8643853 Gianna und Manou Eyer   53:00 (+11:03)
7 8492104 Anne Godel CA Rosé 54:26 (+12:29)
8 8641372 Barbara Egger Keller ol.biel.seeland 55:29 (+13:32)
9 8643859 Lia Schwarz ol.biel.seeland 56:35 (+14:38)
10 8665911 Reto Zwahlen ol.biel.seeland 57:02 (+15:05)
11 8665416 Mani Anker ol.biel.seeland 57:44 (+15:47)
12 8655205 Ueli Hofstetter ol.biel.seeland 59:06 (+17:09)
13 8653067 Kirstin Zwahlen ol.biel.seeland 59:57 (+18:00)
14 8642215 Hansruedi Brand OLG Bern 60:48 (+18:51)
15 1395527 Claudia Rieder ol.biel.seeland 63:52 (+21:55)
16 8171205 Julian Lüdke   63:57 (+22:00)
17 8665869 Max Studer ol.biel.seeland 64:46 (+22:49)
18 8050290 Nathalie Julmy OLC Omström Sense 65:19 (+23:22)
19 8662252 Peter Spycher   66:53 (+24:56)
20 206205 Dmitri Khlebnikov ANCO 71:35 (+29:38)
21 1160351 Marco Bonafini OLG Bern 72:20 (+30:23)
22 8653192 Miroslav Halaba   76:35 (+34:38)
23 8665933 Heinz Keller ol.biel.seeland 77:30 (+35:33)
24 8641479 Ursi Spycher ol.biel.seeland 77:57 (+36:00)
25 252945 Gaëlle Bühler   80:42 (+38:45)
26 251888 Margrit Wassmer OLG Suhr 126:04 (+84:07)

Lang 5.7 km, 180 m 14 Posten
1 8050404 Elias Schafer OLC Omström Sense 40:57
2 8130498 Simona Aebersold ol.biel.seeland 44:49 (+3:52)
3 8202020 Jan Schmuki ol.biel.seeland 46:50 (+5:53)
4 8653002 Thomas Eyer ol.biel.seeland 46:56 (+5:59)
5 8653166 Marius Peter ol.biel.seeland 47:10 (+6:13)
6 8070705 Elia Schnyder OLC Omström Sense 47:50 (+6:53)
7 8022262 Christian Aebersold ol.biel.seeland 47:53 (+6:56)
8 8045128 Erich Bächler OLC Omström Sense / OL Regio Olten 47:57 (+7:00)
9 8240765 André Wälti ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern 49:05 (+8:08)
10 8632411 Joana Wälti ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern 50:20 (+9:23)
11 8230671 Adrian Schnyder OLC Omström Sense 50:30 (+9:33)
12 8220664 Thomas Egger ol norska/ol.biel.seeland 50:41 (+9:44)
13 8657286 Jakob Freuler ol.biel.seeland 51:02 (+10:05)
14 8641445 Roland Schütz OLG Bern 52:07 (+11:10)
15 8081087 Thomas Bucher OLG Biberist SO 52:38 (+11:41)
16 8139671 Jael Wälti ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern 53:33 (+12:36)
17 1401413 Thomas Helbling - 56:08 (+15:11)
18 8290661 Leonard Schafer OLC Omström Sense 57:27 (+16:30)
19 8160365 Gaby Aebersold ol.biel.seeland 58:42 (+17:45)
20 332905 Michael Eyer ol.biel.seeland 59:12 (+18:15)
21 8257651 Jean-Claude Marion CA Rosé 59:43 (+18:46)
22 8651954 Luzius Peter ol.biel.seeland 62:34 (+21:37)
23 1394277 Anton Khlebnikov ANCO 65:07 (+24:10)
24 8210476 Patrick Wegmann ol.biel.seeland 66:38 (+25:41)
25 8663420 Florian Hebeisen ol.biel.seeland 70:41 (+29:44)
26 8641450 Markus Herzig OLG Herzogenbuchsee 72:22 (+31:25)
27 1395528 Claude Rieder ol.biel.seeland 72:54 (+31:57)
28 8310921 Svenja Zwahlen ol.biel.seeland 73:00 (+32:03)
29 8131169 Petra Wälti ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern 75:04 (+34:07)
30 8101053 Monika Bonafini OLG Bern 81:39 (+40:42)
31 64662 Rosa Bonafini OLG Bern 85:37 (+44:40)

Beginner 2.3 km, 50 m 8 Posten
1 252434 Nicolas Ledermann   20:56
= 427136 Natalie Ledermann   20:56
3 252435 Leif Schuppli   20:58 (+0:02)
4 64647 Beatrice und Albert Ledermann   26:38 (+5:42)
5 252433 Linus Blättler - 34:16 (+13:20)
6 345453 Fabian Ganzmann   41:50 (+20:54)
7 364670 Lynn Ganzmann   41:56 (+21:00)
8 64523 Irma Eugster ol.biel.seeland 46:57 (+26:01)
9 500782 Franziska, Manuel, Olivia OLV Hindelbank 71:52 (+50:56)


Erstellt 2020-11-21 17:46:05 mit SI-Droid Event 1.11.1