Wintermeisterschaft Zollikofenwald, Resultate

2020-02-15


Kurz 3.9 km, 75 m 10 Posten
1 8080608 Jann Wittwer OLG Oberwil 42:00
2 8641448 René Wittwer OLG Oberwil 45:44 (+3:44)
3 8665933 Heinz Keller ol.biel.seeland 51:57 (+9:57)
4 8641456 Fritz Sulzer OLG Skandia 52:19 (+10:19)
5 8060707 Gaël Wegmann ol.biel.seeland 53:47 (+11:47)
6 8062065 Kaja Hegi ol.biel.seeland 56:35 (+14:35)
7 8020509 Sébastien Wegmann ol.biel.seeland 56:50 (+14:50)
8 7207564 Vreni Drapp OLG Bern 59:31 (+17:31)
9 8638744 Tanja Uhlmann OLG Biberist SO 60:41 (+18:41)
10 8200857 Maria Sulzer OLG Skandia 60:43 (+18:43)
11 8653160 8653160   61:04 (+19:04)
12 253564 Flavio Varisco ol.biel.seeland 62:09 (+20:09)
13 8220506 Cédric Wittwer OLG Oberwil 62:29 (+20:29)
14 253090 Laura Varisco ol.biel.seeland 63:02 (+21:02)
15 59100 Jacqueline Bill OLG Biberist SO 74:14 (+32:14)
16 432648 Christian Indermaur OLV Hindelbank 79:22 (+37:22)
- 8110476 David Cuenin   Po.f.
- 2006603 Manuela Ursprung OLG Biberist SO Po.f.
- 8655238 8655238   Po.f.
- 64523 Irma Eugster ol.biel.seeland Po.f.

Mittel 4.9 km, 110 m 12 Posten
1 1602599 Pekka Marti ol.biel.seeland 39:39
2 8643859 Lia Schwarz ol.biel.seeland 44:49 (+5:10)
3 8086056 Elias Scheurer OLV Marta 46:14 (+6:35)
4 8641485 Noé Henseler OLG Biberist SO 46:22 (+6:43)
5 8651974 Susann Hofer ol.biel.seeland 46:53 (+7:14)
6 7206737 Mathias Scheurer OLV Marta 46:56 (+7:17)
7 64222 Christian Stähli - 47:43 (+8:04)
8 8653143 Lena Hofer ol.biel.seeland 49:42 (+10:03)
9 8653041 Malin Lüthi OLG Biberist SO 53:13 (+13:34)
10 8653214 Noé Rüegsegger OLG Biberist SO 53:54 (+14:15)
11 8492104 Anne Godel CA Rosé 54:03 (+14:24)
12 8641379 Rosa Lerf OLG Bern 54:04 (+14:25)
13 8640233 Alina Fadel OLG Biberist SO 55:03 (+15:24)
14 8210476 Patrick Wegmann ol.biel.seeland 56:12 (+16:33)
15 8638735 Noemi Uhlmann OLG Biberist SO 59:29 (+19:50)
16 8004288 8004288 SPORTidént   61:46 (+22:07)
17 8653115 Axel Drapp OLG Bern 62:18 (+22:39)
18 8641435 Matthias Lerf OLG Bern 63:01 (+23:22)
19 1406385 Therese Hohl ol.biel.seeland 65:14 (+25:35)
20 8641396 Kari Meier ol.biel.seeland 71:16 (+31:37)
21 252778 Fritz Steffen OLG Bern 77:25 (+37:46)
22 8111047 Christian Brenner ol.biel.seeland 79:25 (+39:46)
23 8130566 Ueli Rüegsegger OLG Biberist SO 81:41 (+42:02)
24 8641429 André Strauss OLG Thun 85:03 (+45:24)
25 8655246 Meili Steve und Manuela - 124:54 (+85:15)

Lang 6.4 km, 150 m 15 Posten
1 8420842 Thomas Koenig OLG Bern 43:46
2 8291971 Roger Vogel OLC Omström Sense 44:39 (+0:53)
3 8090980 Simon Räss OLG Bern 44:58 (+1:12)
4 8220664 Thomas Egger ol norska/ol.biel.seeland 47:48 (+4:02)
5 8657286 Jakob Freuler ol.biel.seeland 50:58 (+7:12)
6 8653006 Michael Steinauer ol.biel.seeland 52:44 (+8:58)
7 8081087 Thomas Bucher OLG Biberist SO 53:08 (+9:22)
8 8643865 Peter Gehriger ol.biel.seeland 53:45 (+9:59)
9 8200562 Stefan Sutter - 54:27 (+10:41)
10 2050523 Tim Leu OLG Bern 56:06 (+12:20)
11 8642258 Franz Hofer ol.biel.seeland 56:27 (+12:41)
12 8651954 Luzius Peter ol.biel.seeland 56:53 (+13:07)
13 8665403 8665403   56:54 (+13:08)
14 8288228 Silvan Spiess ol.biel.seeland 58:33 (+14:47)
15 8257651 Jean-Claude Marion CA Rosé 62:54 (+19:08)
16 1401413 Thomas Helbling - 67:23 (+23:37)
17 1390023 Agnes Thunert ol.biel.seeland 74:20 (+30:34)
18 8101053 Monika Bonafini OLG Bern 81:23 (+37:37)
19 8160351 Marco Bonafini OLG Bern 91:59 (+48:13)
- 8663420 Florian Hebeisen ol.biel.seeland Po.f.


Erstellt 2020-02-15 22:05:08 mit SI-Droid Event 1.8.13