Wintermeisterschaft Büttenberg, Resultate

2019-11-23


Kurz 3.2 km, 60 m 11 Posten
1 8667816 Christoph Anker ol.biel.seeland 36:41
2 8020509 Sébastien Wegmann ol.biel.seeland 37:40 (+0:59)
3 8045074 Florian Mohni ol.biel.seeland 44:29 (+7:48)
4 8200857 Maria Sulzer OLG Skandia 53:18 (+16:37)
5 63002 Fritz Sieber ol.biel.seeland 53:30 (+16:49)
6 1100887 Manuela Ursprung OLG Biberist SO 54:05 (+17:24)
7 1470258 Karin + Daniel Mohni-Stierli ol.biel.seeland 54:17 (+17:36)
8 8667784 Heinz Wegmüller OLG Bern 55:07 (+18:26)

Mittel 4.4 km, 120 m 14 Posten
1 8269030 Michael Scheurer   42:07
2 8657286 Jakob Freuler ol.biel.seeland 44:40 (+2:33)
3 252420 Christian Stähli   45:56 (+3:49)
4 8121979 Martin Senn   50:09 (+8:02)
5 8642215 Hansruedi Brand OLG Bern 53:23 (+11:16)
6 8643859 Lia Schwarz ol.biel.seeland 55:02 (+12:55)
7 252418 Michael Eyer ol.biel.seeland 62:00 (+19:53)
8 8641372 Barbara Egger ol.biel.seeland 62:30 (+20:23)
9 8641418 Ueli Hauswirth ol norska 63:42 (+21:35)
10 8641396 Kari Meier ol.biel.seeland 65:06 (+22:59)
11 8641456 Fritz Sulzer OLG Skandia 65:37 (+23:30)
12 8641435 Matthias Lerf OLG Bern 66:42 (+24:35)
13 64662 Rosa Bonafini OLG Bern 70:24 (+28:17)
14 8171205 Julian Lüdke   71:10 (+29:03)
15 1406385 Therese Hohl ol.biel.seeland 79:37 (+37:30)
- 8665416 Mani Anker ol.biel.seeland Po.f.

Lang 5.9 km, 180 m 20 Posten
1 8220664 Thomas Egger ol norska/ol.biel.seeland 52:54
2 8288228 Silvan Spiess ol.biel.seeland 56:14 (+3:20)
3 1602599 Pekka Marti ol.biel.seeland 58:26 (+5:32)
4 8022262 Christian Aebersold ol.biel.seeland 58:35 (+5:41)
5 - Thomas Bucher OLG Biberist SO 60:59 (+8:05)
6 8045128 Erich Bächler Omström/OL Regio Olten 65:21 (+12:27)
7 8653006 Michael Steinauer ol.biel.seeland 66:04 (+13:10)
8 8240765 André Wälti ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern 67:05 (+14:11)
9 8160365 Gaby Aebersold ol.biel.seeland 70:31 (+17:37)
10 1406486 Luzius Peter ol.biel.seeland 70:35 (+17:41)
11 8180165 Robert Hegi ol.biel.seeland 71:37 (+18:43)
12 8399322 Martin Blattner   72:21 (+19:27)
13 8651974 Susann Hofer ol.biel.seeland 74:36 (+21:42)
14 8492104 Anne Godel CA Rosé 75:47 (+22:53)
15 8257651 Jean-Claude Marion CA Rosé 78:15 (+25:21)
16 1401413 Thomas Helbling - 79:04 (+26:10)
17 8131169 Petra Wälti ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern 81:57 (+29:03)
18 8045068 Claudia Rieder   83:09 (+30:15)
19 8663420 Florian Hebeisen ol.biel.seeland 83:27 (+30:33)
20 8641450 Markus Herzig OLG Herzogenbuchsee 84:42 (+31:48)
21 8101053 Monika Bonafini OLG Bern 89:57 (+37:03)
22 1395528 Claude Rieder ol.biel.seeland 92:52 (+39:58)
23 8160351 Marco Bonafini OLG Bern 97:18 (+44:24)
24 8655205 Ueli Hofstetter ol.biel.seeland 100:10 (+47:16)
- 8130498 Simona Aebersold ol.biel.seeland Po.f.


Erstellt 2019-11-24 23:45:02 mit SI-Droid Event 1.8.13