Wintermeisterschaft Dreihubel, Results

2019-01-19


Kurz 3.2 km, 80 m 12 Controls
1 8665914 Myrja Anker ol.biel.seeland 38:49
2 251989 Hans Peter Bürki OLG Bern 49:09
3 8200857 Sulzer Maria OLG Skandia 49:10
4 8642242 Esther Waldmanm - 50:38
5 8665416 Mani Anker ol.biel.seeland 54:32
6 8641476 Beatrice Eyer ol.biel.seeland 58:50
7 64222 Rafael Krebs   60:16
8 7207564 Vreni Drapp OLG Bern 68:25
9 432648 Christian Indermaur OLV Hindelbank 83:54
10 64523 Irma Eugster ol.biel.seeland 98:40

Mittel 4.7 km, 110 m 15 Controls
1 252415 Christian Stähli   41:27
2 7206737 Michael Scheurer OLG Hondrich 43:41
3 1333337 Nicolas Langenegger ol.biel.seeland 45:23
= 8201053 Alain Juan ANCO 45:23
5 2003291 Lorenz Eugster ol.biel.seeland 46:28
6 1602599 Pekka Marti ol.biel.seeland 46:29
7 8011295 Kerstin Ullmann ol.biel.seeland 49:43
8 8492104 Anne Godel CA Rosé 50:03
9 2033843 Markus Heidegger ol.biel.seeland 52:51
10 8642215 Hansruedi Brand OLG Bern 53:30
11 6663 Barbara Baumgartner ol.biel.seeland 54:09
12 8168898 Markus Troxler   55:51
13 437781 Anne-Lea Berger OLV Marta 60:20
14 8101053 Monika Bonafini OLG Bern 64:26
15 8651974 Susann Hofer ol.biel.seeland 65:15
16 8641456 Fritz Sulzer OLG Skandia 65:32
17 8111047 Christian Brenner ol.biel.seeland 65:57
18 1390023 Agnes Thunert ol.biel.seeland 67:03
19 8644453 Heinz Bürli OLG Bern 67:12
20 8663420 Florian Hebeisen ol.biel.seeland 67:47
21 1470258 Florian Mohni ol.biel.seeland 69:40
22 8653067 Svenja Zwahlen ol.biel.seeland 71:01
23 1406487 Max Studer ol.biel.seeland 72:21
24 8663259 Vincent Frei ol.biel.seeland 74:22
= 8651954 Luzius Peter ol.biel.seeland 74:22
26 8160351 Marco Bonafini OLG Bern 77:16
27 1406385 Therese Hohl ol.biel.seeland 78:58
28 1408142 Heinz Wegmüller OLG Bern 79:25
29 1394288 Miroslaw Halaba CO Caballeros 86:41
30 252417 Marianne Kämpf   118:05

Lang 6.0 km, 150 m 18 Controls
1 8632399 Sven Hellmüller OLG Welsikon 35:55
2 8288228 Silvan Spiess ol.biel.seeland 47:42
3 8240765 André Wälti ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern 49:42
4 252428 Thomas Eyer ol.biel.seeland 50:53
5 8632411 Joana Wälti ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern 51:03
6 8220664 Thomas Egger ol norska/ol.biel.seeland 54:18
7 8643865 Peter Gehriger ol.biel.seeland 54:32
8 7166671 Lukas Spiess ol.biel.seeland 55:39
9 64345 Erich Bächler OLC Omström Sense 59:20
10 16777215 Gaby Aebersold ol.biel.seeland 59:51
11 8022262 Christian Aebersold ol.biel.seeland 60:54
12 8653138 Kaspar Matthäus OLG Bern 63:48
13 8653115 Axel Drapp OLG Bern 64:32
14 8641450 Markus Herzig OLG Herzogenbuchsee 65:44
15 8019022 Ingrid Kurz ol.biel.seeland 66:03
16 1395528 Claude Rieder ol.biel.seeland 69:47
17 8257651 Jean-Claude Marion   72:27
18 8180165 Robert Hegi ol.biel.seeland 73:06
19 252406 Christian Kämpf   89:01
20 1395527 Claudia Rieder ol.biel.seeland 89:40
21 8641396 Kari Meier ol.biel.seeland 95:12
- 8131169 Petra Wälti ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern MP


Created 2019-01-20 12:43:43 with SI-Droid Event 1.8.7