Wintermeisterschaft, Äschete, Results

2018-11-24


Kurz 2.5 km, 40 m 11 Controls
1 252416 Anker Christoph   43:05
2 8653126 Tobias Nussbaum ol.biel.seeland 44:25
3 8642242 Esther Waldmanm   46:14
4 1406376 Lars von Känel ol.biel.seeland 47:11
5 8200857 Sulzer Maria   53:48
6 307883 Brigitte Eugster-Baumann ol.biel.seeland 72:34
7 64523 Irma Eugster ol.biel.seeland 72:37
- 432648 Christian Indermaur OLV Hindelbank MP
- 1419744 Sven und Rafael Von Känel ol.biel.seeland MP

Mittel 4.3 km, 60 m 16 Controls
1 2003291 Lorenz Eugster ol.biel.seeland 41:47
2 1602599 Pekka Marti ol.biel.seeland 43:59
3 7203911 Marie-Anne Jungo ol.biel.seeland 47:49
4 8651974 Susanne Hofer ol.biel.seeland 48:29
5 8644561 Res Waldmann   51:24
6 346678 Gianna und Manou Eyer   59:06
7 62533 Ueli Hofstetter ol.biel.seeland 61:08
8 8641456 Fritz Sulzer OLG Skandia 62:38
9 1408142 Heinz Wegmüller OLG Bern 65:37
10 8062065 Kaja Hegi ol.biel.seeland 66:09
11 1406385 Therese Hohl ol.biel.seeland 68:50
12 1406487 Max Studer ol.biel.seeland 71:33
13 8655212 Sandra Von Känel ol.biel.seeland 74:59
14 251008 Edgar Hommann ol.biel.seeland 75:01
15 252435 Marianne und Nadia Kämpf   77:24
16 1666666 Heidi Ullmann-Kurzo ol.biel.seeland / OLC Omström 79:14
17 8665416 Mani Anker ol.biel.seeland 83:55
- 8642215 Hansruedi Brand OLG Bern MP
- 8111047 Christian Brenner ol.biel.seeland MP

Lang 6.4 km, 110 m 21 Controls
1 1333337 Nicolas Langenegger ol.biel.seeland 47:39
2 8632411 Joana Wälti ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern 52:38
3 8657286 Jakob Freuler ol.biel.seeland 54:02
4 8240765 André Wälti ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern 55:29
5 8022262 Christian Aebersold ol.biel.seeland 55:56
6 1393026 Gaby Aebersold-Schütz ol.biel.seeland 56:28
7 8643865 Peter Gehriger ol.biel.seeland 56:52
8 8651954 Luzius Peter ol.biel.seeland 57:28
9 8653006 Michael Steinauer ol.biel.seeland 59:20
10 8653138 Kaspar Matthäus OLG Bern 62:33
11 8641445 Roland Schütz OLG Bern 62:37
12 8338333 Noah Rieder ol.biel.seeland 64:41
13 332905 Christian Stähli   65:53
14 8019022 Ingrid Kurz ol.biel.seeland 72:15
15 8180165 Robert Hegi ol.biel.seeland 75:35
16 7209478 Yanik Kohler ol.biel.seeland 77:05
17 1395527 Claudia Rieder ol.biel.seeland 81:28
18 8101053 Monika Bonafini OLG Bern 83:50
19 8131169 Petra Wälti ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern 91:58
20 8641396 Kari Meier ol.biel.seeland 92:34
- 8663420 Florian Hebeisen ol.biel.seeland MP


Created 2018-11-24 17:11:40 with SI-Droid Event 1.8.5